PosTeamPWLDPFPADIF%WP%
1Toulouse10100045694485.11100.00
2Featherstone 141310579189306.3592.86
3Halifax151140422220191.8273.33
4Batley151050404302133.7766.67
5Bradford14950375339110.6264.29
6London 14941402357112.6160.71
7Whitehaven1568129741072.4443.33
8Widnes1458132337885.4539.29
9Sheffield1447331341375.7939.29
10Newcastle1458129842070.9539.29
11York14590345327105.5035.71
12Dewsbury1449121540153.6232.14
13Oldham14212021049842.1714.29
14Swinton15114025654746.806.67