Skip to content

Table

PTeamPlWDLFASDBPts
1Wakefield Trinity141400520154366028
2Sheffield Eagles141103382217165022
3Toulouse14914382202180019
4Bradford Bulls14914357230127019
5Widnes Vikings1471632726958015
6Featherstone Rovers14707396283113014
7Doncaster RLFC14617257341-84013
8York1460833930930012
9Batley Bulldogs14608217320-103012
10Swinton14509284344-60010
11Halifax Panthers14509270405-135010
12Whitehaven RLFC14428266424-158010
13Barrow14509231431-200010
14Dewsbury Rams141013180479-29902