PTeamPlWDLFASDBPts
1Leigh Centurions212001930168762040
2Featherstone Rovers211713816364452035
3Batley Bulldogs211524620361259032
4Halifax Panthers211506635342293030
5Barrow211416549431118029
6York21140751742493028
7Widnes Vikings2110011474533-59020
8Sheffield Eagles21901254351033018
9Bradford Bulls219012411528-117018
10Newcastle Thunder217113497607-110015
11London Broncos215115390580-190011
12Whitehaven RLFC215115330736-406011
13Dewsbury Rams212118275754-47905
14Workington211020214863-64902